Jump to main content

Menu

#EnergiaAIL Fixtures: November 26th-27th 2021

#EnergiaAIL Fixtures: November 26th-27th 2021

#EnergiaAIL Fixtures: November 26th-27th 2021

Energia All-Ireland League Division 1A, Aviva Stadium, Dublin 14/2/2020 Lansdowne vs Clontarf A view of Energia branding Mandatory Credit ©INPHO/Brian Reilly-Troy

Friday November 26th

Energia All-Ireland League, Men’s Division 1A

UCD v Terenure College, Belfield, 8pm

Saturday November 27th 

Energia All-Ireland League, Women’s Division

Ballincollig v Malone, Tanner Park, 5pm

Blackrock College v UL Bohemian, Stradbrook, 5pm

Cooke v Railway Union, Shaw’s Bridge, 5pm

Galwegians v Old Belvedere, Crowley Park, 5pm

Suttonians v Wicklow, JJ McDowell Memorial Grounds, 5pm

Energia All-Ireland League, Men’s Division 1A

Ballynahinch v Cork Constitution, Ballymacarn Park, 2:30pm

Dublin University v Young Munster, College Park, 2:30pm

Garryowen v Lansdowne, Dooradoyle, 2:30pm

UCC v Clontarf, The Mardyke, 2:30pm

 Energia All-Ireland League, Men’s Division 1B

Banbridge v Highfield, Rifle Park, 2:30pm

City Of Armagh v Malone, Palace Grounds, 2:30pm

Old Belvedere v Old Wesley, Ollie Campbell Park, 2:30pm

Shannon v Naas, Thomond Park, 2:30pm

St. Mary’s College v Navan, Templeville Road, 2:30pm

Energia All-Ireland League, Men’s Division 2A

Ballymena v Nenagh Ormond, Eaton Park, 2:30pm

Buccaneers v Rainey Old Boys, Dubarry Park, 2:30pm

Dolphin v MU Barnhall, Musgrave Park, 2:30pm

Old Crescent v Cashel, Takumi Park, 2:30pm

Queen’s University v UL Bohemian, Dub Lane, 2:30pm

Energia All-Ireland League, Men’s Division 2B

Dungannon v Ballina, Stevenson Park, 2:30pm

Galwegians v Greystones, Crowley Park, 2:30pm

Malahide v Galway Corinthians, Estuary Road, 2:30pm

Sligo v Belfast Harlequins, Hamilton Park, 2:30pm

Wanderers v Blackrock College, Merrion Road, 2:30pm

Energia All-Ireland League, Men’s Division 2C

Bangor v Enniscorthy, Upritchard Park, 2:30pm

Bruff v Tullamore, Kilballyowen Park, 2:30pm

Clonmel v Omagh Academicals, Ardgaoithe, 2:30pm

Midleton v City Of Derry, Towns Park, 2:30pm

Skerries v Sundays Well, Holmpatrick, 2:30pm