Home page | Official Irish Rugby

RBS 6 Nations Champions 2014

Guinness PRO12 League Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpMunster Rugby9702217133842292232
2DownOspreys97022371389922102131
3UpGlasgow Warriors97022211616023113031
4DownUlster Rugby96122241191052493231
5No changeLeinster Rugby95132261487825164228
6No changeConnacht Rugby96121621392317131027
7No changeScarlets94231941603420162123
8No changeEdinburgh Rugby9315130213-8312270115
9No changeCardiff Blues9216197253-5620242113
10UpZebre9207108227-1191024019
11DownNewport Gwent Dragons9108128211-83823138
12No changeBenetton Treviso9018125267-1421334114
No ALT tag specified
© 2014 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM