Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO12 League Table
2016-2017 - GUINNESS PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpMunster Rugby970225111413733134133
2DownLeinster Rugby97022361686830224032
3No changeOspreys960328414513941186131
4UpScarlets96031911504123173027
5DownGlasgow Warriors95042081832528234226
6DownUlster Rugby85031571243320151223
7No changeCardiff Blues9504197213-1622271122
8UpConnacht Rugby8305129182-5315222115
9No changeNewport Gwent Dragons9306155209-5417251215
10DownEdinburgh Rugby9306191205-1425241114
11No changeZebre Rugby710694222-1281030037
12No changeBenetton Treviso9108117295-1781341116
No ALT tag specified
© 2016 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM