Home page | Official Irish Rugby

RBS 6 Nations Champions 2014

Guinness PRO12 League Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys13100331720611130153144
2No changeGlasgow Warriors1310032882127630163043
3No changeMunster Rugby1390431019811232163342
4No changeLeinster Rugby138143062119534225241
5No changeUlster Rugby138142922048831183239
6No changeConnacht Rugby137152202051523181233
7UpEdinburgh Rugby13616220250-3021301128
8DownScarlets135262472301723242228
9No changeCardiff Blues13418259316-5726302222
10No changeNewport Gwent Dragons133010196272-7614281417
11No changeBenetton Treviso132110188370-18219461213
12No changeZebre132011157326-16915350210
No ALT tag specified
© 2015 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM