Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Ireland

Our Bid

2023

Guinness PRO12 League Table
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow Warriors880024613211431126038
2No changeMunster Rugby85032371399834124226
3No changeToyota Cheetahs8404238251-1329333120
4No changeConnacht Rugby8305145149-416172216
5UpCardiff Blues8305168198-3018242115
6DownZebre Rugby Club8206178234-5621282212
7DownOspreys8206135195-6013231211

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeScarlets870125112512633125134
2UpUlster Rugby86022341746030223128
3DownLeinster Rugby86022161447228153027
4No changeEdinburgh Rugby85031701353518142123
5No changeBenetton Rugby8305126162-3613201114
6No changeDragons8206158267-10916362010
7No changeSouthern Kings8008112309-1971345112
No ALT tag specified
© 2017 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM