Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO12 League Table
2016-2017 - GUINNESS PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMunster Rugby15130239220418849216159
2UpLeinster Rugby15120345224920361328056
3DownOspreys15110443621821859269255
4No changeScarlets1511043302379339245049
5UpUlster Rugby149052962267038294343
6DownGlasgow Warriors158073433172646366341
7No changeCardiff Blues15708341347-640422333
8No changeConnacht Rugby14608232280-4827313229
9No changeEdinburgh Rugby154011286353-6734451320
10No changeNewport Gwent Dragons154011238341-10324421320
11No changeBenetton Treviso152013218512-29424711211
12No changeZebre Rugby131012172452-2801961059
No ALT tag specified
© 2017 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM