Home page | Official Irish Rugby

RBS 6 Nations Champions 2014

RaboDirect PRO12
Guinness PRO12 League Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpMunster Rugby9702217133842292232
2DownOspreys97022371389922102131
3UpGlasgow Warriors97022211616023113031
4DownUlster Rugby96122241191052493231
5No changeLeinster Rugby95132261487825164228
6No changeConnacht Rugby96121621392317131027
7No changeScarlets94231941603420162123
8No changeEdinburgh Rugby9315130213-8312270115
9No changeCardiff Blues9216197253-5620242113
10UpZebre9207108227-1191024019
11DownNewport Gwent Dragons9108128211-83823138
12No changeBenetton Treviso9018125267-1421334114
Fixtures & Events
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











18 December 2014
No events scheduled
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
Facebook
Provincial News
No ALT tag specified
© 2014 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM