Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Ireland

Our Bid

2023

RaboDirect PRO12
Guinness PRO14 League Table
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow Warriors660017298742084028
2No changeMunster Rugby64021721135926103120
3No changeToyota Cheetahs6303199205-625293116
4No changeZebre Rugby Club6204147173-2618212111
5UpCardiff Blues6204114160-4611191110
6DownConnacht Rugby6105102118-161214228
7DownOspreys610597144-47817026

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeScarlets65012011001012794125
2UpUlster Rugby65011811136822142123
3DownLeinster Rugby65011701036722103023
4No changeEdinburgh Rugby6303109112-311121114
5UpBenetton Rugby6303105118-1311151114
6DownDragons6204138190-5214252010
7No changeSouthern Kings600663223-160731000
Fixtures & Events
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun






1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31





18 October 2017
No events scheduled
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
Facebook
Provincial News
No ALT tag specified
© 2017 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM