Home page | Official Irish Rugby

RaboDirect PRO12
Guinness PRO12 League Table
2016-2017 - GUINNESS PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMunster Rugby1080226712913834154137
2No changeLeinster Rugby108022641838134245037
3No changeOspreys1070331516714845217136
4No changeScarlets107032221744828194032
5UpUlster Rugby96031921464625182228
6DownGlasgow Warriors105052231992430244327
7No changeCardiff Blues10505219248-2925321122
8No changeConnacht Rugby9405176190-1422233120
9No changeNewport Gwent Dragons10307170237-6719291215
10No changeEdinburgh Rugby10307213236-2328281114
11No changeZebre Rugby8107118253-1351235048
12No changeBenetton Treviso10109125342-2171448116
Fixtures & Events
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31








5 December 2016
No events scheduled
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
Facebook
Provincial News
No ALT tag specified
© 2016 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM