League Table

The Home of Irish Rugby

Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO12 League Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpMunster Rugby9702217133842292232
2No changeUlster Rugby96122241191052493231
3DownOspreys870122512010522102030
4No changeGlasgow Warriors86022021465622113027
5No changeLeinster Rugby84132081367225164224
6No changeConnacht Rugby85121481311716121023
7No changeScarlets84221861464019152022
8No changeEdinburgh Rugby8314120195-7511250115
9No changeCardiff Blues9216197253-5620242113
10No changeNewport Gwent Dragons8107113192-79822127
11No changeZebre810790217-127823015
12No changeBenetton Treviso9018125267-1421334114
No ALT tag specified