League Table

The Home of Irish Rugby

Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO12 League Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys870122512010522102030
2UpUlster Rugby8611204981062373130
3UpMunster Rugby8602196113832082228
4DownGlasgow Warriors86022021465622113027
5UpConnacht Rugby85121481311716121023
6UpScarlets84221861464019152022
7DownLeinster Rugby74031841127221123221
8No changeEdinburgh Rugby721492182-908240111
9No changeCardiff Blues7115148200-521418118
10No changeNewport Gwent Dragons8107113192-79822127
11No changeZebre810790217-127823015
12No changeBenetton Treviso700776207-131625011
No ALT tag specified