League Table

The Home of Irish Rugby

Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO12 League Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpOspreys660018384991962026
2DownGlasgow Warriors65011761185821103023
3No changeUlster Rugby641115676801763122
4No changeMunster Rugby640213077531461219
5No changeConnacht Rugby641194102-810100018
6UpLeinster Rugby63031511044716112216
7DownScarlets62221391241517142014
8UpEdinburgh Rugby621384149-657190111
9DownNewport Gwent Dragons610595131-36814127
10DownCardiff Blues6114124172-481217107
11No changeZebre610574146-72717015
12No changeBenetton Treviso600667190-123624011
No ALT tag specified