Ulster Bank League & Cup | Tables

The Home of Irish Rugby

Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Tables | Ulster Bank League & Cup
2013-2014 - Ulster Bank League
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1UpOld Belvedere171322359276834262
2DownClontarf1713044582661924460
3UpLansdowne17809410371396543
4DownUCD17908388362263342
5No changeCork Constitution17818266285-192642
6No changeSt. Mary's College17818354340143441
7No changeYoung Munster17809297354-572337
8No changeDolphin17809243367-1242236
9No changeBallynahinch175012324329-54832
10No changeGarryowen173014228377-1492418