Home page | Official Irish Rugby

RBS 6 Nations Champions 2014

Guinness PRO12 League Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys330012341821622014
2No changeGlasgow Warriors33008845431031013
3No changeConnacht Rugby330040337420012
4No changeUlster Rugby32109154371152012
5UpMunster Rugby3201652936931110
6UpScarlets31118774131310208
7DownLeinster Rugby310271442786127
8No changeCardiff Blues31026285-2358105
9DownEdinburgh Rugby31024089-49312015
10No changeNewport Gwent Dragons30033966-2728022
11No changeZebre300344105-61515000
12No changeBenetton Treviso300323108-85214000
No ALT tag specified
© 2014 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM