Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO14 League Table
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow Warriors151311459230229602210165
2No changeMunster Rugby1590644026917163309449
3No changeToyota Cheetahs158074534193455546341
4No changeCardiff Blues15708331366-3535462333
5No changeConnacht Rugby155010297319-2233364428
6No changeOspreys155010252365-11328443326
7No changeZebre Rugby Club154011295411-11635522321

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby15120344325518860308157
2No changeScarlets15110440425814653287354
3UpEdinburgh Rugby1510053322706240305146
4DownUlster Rugby159154113545754466246
5No changeBenetton Rugby15807272299-2731364238
6No changeDragons152211269477-20830663217
7No changeSouthern Kings150015237603-3662986224
No ALT tag specified
© 2018 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM