Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO12 League Table
2016-2017 - GUINNESS PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMunster Rugby1080226712913834154137
2UpOspreys1070331516714845217136
3DownLeinster Rugby97022361686830224032
4No changeScarlets107032221744828194032
5UpUlster Rugby96031921464625182228
6DownGlasgow Warriors105052231992430244327
7No changeCardiff Blues10505219248-2925321122
8No changeConnacht Rugby9405176190-1422233120
9No changeNewport Gwent Dragons9306155209-5417251215
10No changeEdinburgh Rugby10307213236-2328281114
11No changeZebre Rugby8107118253-1351235048
12No changeBenetton Treviso10109125342-2171448116
No ALT tag specified
© 2016 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM