Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO12
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Leinster18150370
2Munster18150368
3Ospreys18130564
4Ulster18130561
5Scarlets18130558
6Glasgow18100851
7Connacht1780939
8Blues18801038
9Edinburgh18401422
10Dragons18401420
11Treviso18301515
12Zebre1710169
No ALT tag specified
© 2017 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM