Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Send your support to the team #ShoulderToShoulder

Guinness PRO12
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Glasgow21141671
2Connacht21140769
3Leinster21150668
4Ulster21130864
5Scarlets21140763
6Munster21120958
7Ospreys21111954
8Edinburgh211101053
9Blues211001152
10Dragons21401726
11Treviso21301820
12Zebre21401719
No ALT tag specified
© 2016 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM