Home page | Official Irish Rugby

RBS 6 Nations Champions 2014

Guinness PRO12
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Ospreys13100344
2Glasgow13100343
3Munster1390442
4Leinster1381441
5Ulster1381439
6Connacht1371533
7Edinburgh1361628
8Scarlets1352628
9Blues1341822
10Dragons13301017
11Treviso13211013
12Zebre13201110
No ALT tag specified
© 2015 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM