Home page | Official Irish Rugby

2015 RBS 6 Nations and Women's Six Nations Champions

Guinness PRO12
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Glasgow20151470
2Munster20141568
3Ulster20141567
4Ospreys20141566
5Leinster2093853
6Scarlets2093849
7Edinburgh20101948
8Connacht20911044
9Dragons20701337
10Blues20611330
11Treviso20311618
12Zebre20301715
No ALT tag specified
© 2015 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM