Home page | Official Irish Rugby

2015 RBS 6 Nations and Women's Six Nations Champions

Guinness PRO12
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Glasgow18131460
2Ulster18121558
3Munster17111553
4Leinster1893652
5Ospreys17111551
6Connacht1791743
7Scarlets1773740
8Edinburgh1781839
9Blues18611130
10Dragons17501227
11Treviso17311318
12Zebre17301414
No ALT tag specified
© 2015 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM