Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO12
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Leinster22160673
2Connacht22150773
3Glasgow22141772
4Ulster22140869
5Scarlets22140863
6Munster22130963
7Blues221101156
8Ospreys221111055
9Edinburgh221101154
10Dragons22401826
11Zebre22501724
12Treviso22301920
No ALT tag specified
© 2016 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM