Home page | Official Irish Rugby

2015 RBS 6 Nations and Women's Six Nations Champions

Guinness PRO12
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Glasgow22161575
2Munster22152575
3Ospreys22161574
4Ulster22142669
5Leinster22113862
6Scarlets22113857
7Connacht221011150
8Edinburgh221011148
9Dragons22801442
10Blues22711435
11Treviso22311819
12Zebre22301915
No ALT tag specified
© 2015 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM