Guinness PRO12
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Glasgow15120352
2Ulster16111452
3Leinster1692549
4Munster15101448
5Ospreys16101547
6Connacht1581637
7Scarlets1663736
8Edinburgh1571733
9Dragons15401122
10Blues15411022
11Treviso15311118
12Zebre15201310
No ALT tag specified
© 2015 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM