Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO12
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Ospreys13100349
2Munster12100246
3Leinster13100346
4Glasgow1380541
5Scarlets1390440
6Ulster1270533
7Blues1360727
8Connacht1240821
9Dragons1340919
10Edinburgh1240818
11Treviso13201111
12Zebre1110109
No ALT tag specified
© 2017 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM