Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO12
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Munster15130259
2Leinster15120356
3Ospreys15110455
4Scarlets15110449
5Ulster1490543
6Glasgow1580741
7Blues1570833
8Connacht1460829
9Edinburgh15401120
10Dragons15401120
11Treviso15201311
12Zebre1310129
No ALT tag specified
© 2017 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM