Home page | Official Irish Rugby

RBS 6 Nations Champions 2014

Tables | Ulster Bank League & Cup
2013-2014 - Ulster Bank League
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1UpClontarf1814044852792064464
2DownOld Belvedere181323377299784363
3UpUCD181008433386474347
4DownLansdowne18909428387416547
5No changeCork Constitution18828296315-193645
6No changeSt. Mary's College18828384370144444
7No changeYoung Munster188010321399-782337
8No changeDolphin188010259385-1262337
9No changeBallynahinch185013337356-194832
10No changeGarryowen184014251395-1442422
© 2014 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM