Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Send your support to the team #ShoulderToShoulder

Tables | Ulster Bank League & Cup
2015-2016 - Ulster Bank League
Division 1A
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeUCD139133841911936246
2No changeClontarf13823270197732341
3No changeGarryowen13625234237-33334
4No changeYoung Munster12723220242-221134
5UpCork Constitution12525262186763532
6DownLansdowne13634244273-292032
7No changeOld Belvedere13508211245-341324
8No changeGalwegians12408191267-762119
9No changeTerenure College12408185241-561118
10No changeBallynahinch133010243365-1221316

Division 1B
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeSt. Mary's College1312013512001515154
2UpDublin University1310033371851527249
3DownBallymena1310033352101254246
4No changeOld Wesley13706281266155336
5No changeBuccaneers13607296297-14533
6No changeShannon13607263251123431
7No changeBlackrock College RFC13409228301-732624
8No changeDolphin13508208321-1132224
9No changeU.L. Bohemian13409197273-760319
10No changeBelfast Harlequins131012186378-192138

Division 2A
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeBanbridge1410043301991317350
2No changeNaas1410043111791325247
3No changeU.C.C.148153452351106343
4No changeMalone14806352301516341
5No changeCashel RFC14905277240372240
6No changeNenagh Ormond14806281244376139
7No changeQueens University14617256317-614131
8No changeSkerries144010264354-903322
9No changeThomond143011220339-1191417
10No changeGalway Corinthians RFC143011151379-2280113

Division 2B
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeCity Of Derry1411033622311317354
2UpSundays Well131003234172621243
3DownHighfield13904280209713342
4No changeGreystones14905260209512442
5No changeArmagh14617213215-22331
6No changeMU Barnhall14608239256-171429
7UpDungannon12507201236-351324
8UpRainey OB12507206241-350424
9DownBective Rangers13409202315-1132321
10No changeSeapoint130112140253-113057

Division 2C
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOld Crescent1411034122022108355
2No changeTullamore1411033281371915352
3No changeWanderers14914299247525346
4No changeBruff14905284211733443
5UpNavan RFC14716294201934236
6DownMidleton13706247225222232
7No changeKanturk13418227294-672323
8No changeBoyne14509220334-1141122
9UpSligo142111146423-2771314
10DownDundalk RFC142012216399-1831312
No ALT tag specified
© 2016 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM