Home page | Official Irish Rugby

RBS 6 Nations Champions 2014

Tables | Ulster Bank League & Cup
2014-2015 - Ulster Bank League
Division 1A
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLansdowne1512033352171186256
2No changeTerenure College1510053532331205348
3No changeClontarf15807312250623641
4UpBallynahinch1571730229663336
5DownCork Constitution15726216223-71336
6DownUCD15717328356-283235
7UpSt. Mary's College15708267332-651332
8UpYoung Munster15609244326-822531
9DownOld Belvedere15411027627152929
10No changeDolphin15339185314-1291221

Division 1B
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGalwegians151203295264317156
2No changeGarryowen1512033422251174355
3No changeDublin University1510143412331085249
4No changeBallymena151014325230954248
5No changeBuccaneers15717273295-222335
6No changeBelfast Harlequins15609319284353330
7No changeShannon155010233316-831425
8No changeU.L. Bohemian154011210326-1160622
9No changeMalone154011260310-500521
10No changeCorinthians153111202317-1152420

Division 2A
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOld Wesley1212003821622206054
2No changeBlackrock College RFC129123091741357045
3No changeSkerries12903273184897144
4No changeBanbridge12714292205874438
5UpCashel RFC12903250194562038
6DownQueens University12714263246174034
7No changeNUIM Barnhall 12606246255-94331
8UpNaas12606236207292430
9DownThomond12606191197-63330
10UpCity of Derry12507282247354529
11DownNenagh Ormond1242618117291425
12DownU.C.C.12417225258-333425
13No changeRainey OB12309206275-691518
14No changeSeapoint122010126309-1831110
15UpDungannon122010171354-1831110
16DownBective Rangers122010145339-194019

Division 2B
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeHighfield12111045111933210056
2No changeTullamore12804246173737342
3UpGreystones128043792241556139
4UpMidleton12804240178622337
5DownArmagh12804200148521437
6No changeSundays Well12813197148491237
7No changeBruff12624177142352333
8UpKanturk12507252205474529
9UpWanderers12615274239353029
10DownOld Crescent1260616415593229
11DownSligo12525210230-203128
12DownNavan RFC12507170225-552325
13UpRichmond12318143318-1751217
14DownDe La Salle Palmerston122010192273-812515
15DownBoyne12309181307-1261215
16No changeArds12001297489-392011

Round Robin
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
No ALT tag specified
© 2015 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM